A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • Surname:
  • First name:
  • Father’s name:
  • Date of birth:
  • Date of death:
  • Cemetery:
  • Surname: Abaimov
  • First name: Aleksej
  • Father’s name: Platonovich
  • Date of birth: 17.05.1897
  • Date of death: 20.10.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abakaev
  • First name: Zakyar'ya
  • Father’s name: Shamshidovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1907
  • Date of death: 17.08.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abakumov
  • First name: Aleksandr
  • Father’s name: Il'ich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1912
  • Date of death: 17.10.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abakumov
  • First name: Ivan
  • Father’s name: Sidorovich
  • Date of birth: 15.06.1922
  • Date of death: 01.08.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abakumov
  • First name: Nikolaj
  • Father’s name: Ivanovich
  • Date of birth: 26.07.1906
  • Date of death: 01.10.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abakumov
  • First name: Nikolaj
  • Father’s name: Osipovich
  • Date of birth: 15.06.1917
  • Date of death: 26.10.1941
  • Cemetery: Ehrenhain Zeithain former «Russenfriedhof Zeithain»
  • Surname: Abakumov
  • First name: Vasilij
  • Father’s name: Ivanovich
  • Date of birth: 05.05.1909
  • Date of death: 09.01.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abalmasov
  • First name: Aleksandr
  • Father’s name: Mixajlovich
  • Date of birth: 03.01.1903
  • Date of death: 30.09.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abanokov
  • First name: Sabitgri
  • Father’s name: Xazesha
  • Date of birth: 20.09.1922
  • Date of death: 30.04.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abashev
  • First name: Shaixutdin
  • Father’s name: Nuzamovich
  • Date of birth: 12.06.1911
  • Date of death: 17.09.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abashin
  • First name: Mixail
  • Father’s name: Kuz'mich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1906
  • Date of death: 26.02.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abasov
  • First name: Kanis
  • Father’s name: Kanykovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1915
  • Date of death: 20.10.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abasov
  • First name: Karaxan
  • Father’s name: Yalebadievich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1892
  • Date of death: 10.04.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abasov
  • First name: Norush
  • Father’s name: Sanik
  • Date of birth: *.*.1919
  • Date of death: 29.10.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abasurdarov
  • First name: Xalil
  • Father’s name: Raximovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1911
  • Date of death: 30.12.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abazov
  • First name: Kashe
  • Father’s name: Gysovovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1897
  • Date of death: 30.06.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abbasov
  • First name: Abbas
  • Father’s name: Ibragimovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1922
  • Date of death: 06.09.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdikarimov
  • First name: Allamirat
  • Father’s name:  
  • Date of birth: *.*.1922
  • Date of death: 06.03.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abdraximov
  • First name: Abdula
  • Father’s name: Gasymovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1920
  • Date of death: 18.03.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdudzhabarov
  • First name: Mamyr
  • Father’s name: Abdudzhabarovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1905
  • Date of death: 18.10.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdulaev
  • First name: Sharafendin
  • Father’s name:  
  • Date of birth: *.*.1894
  • Date of death: 11.05.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abdulaev
  • First name: Zhumyas
  • Father’s name: Abdula
  • Date of birth: *.*.1918
  • Date of death: 26.03.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdulazhanov
  • First name: Maksim
  • Father’s name: Abdulazhanovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1907
  • Date of death: 05.08.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abdulin
  • First name: Abdulla
  • Father’s name: Ibragimovich
  • Date of birth: 15.06.1921
  • Date of death: 18.05.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abdulin
  • First name: Gafan
  • Father’s name: Sigidulinovich
  • Date of birth: 15.04.1913
  • Date of death: 18.12.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdullaev
  • First name: Musend
  • Father’s name: Musa
  • Date of birth: *.*.1910
  • Date of death: 25.03.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdullaev
  • First name: Tevrish
  • Father’s name: Mamedovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1898
  • Date of death: 11.08.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abdurashitov
  • First name: Xasan
  • Father’s name: Shagimardanovich
  • Date of birth: 10.12.1909
  • Date of death: 06.03.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abduraxmanov
  • First name: Garaj
  • Father’s name: Gataulovich
  • Date of birth: 05.04.1912
  • Date of death: 06.10.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abduraxmanov
  • First name: Kurban
  • Father’s name: Abdraxmanovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1900
  • Date of death: 26.07.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abduraxmanov
  • First name: Muxitdin
  • Father’s name: Abduraxmanovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1904
  • Date of death: 19.06.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abduraxmanov
  • First name: Vladimir
  • Father’s name:  
  • Date of birth: *.*.1915
  • Date of death: 06.03.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abduraxmanov
  • First name: Xamid
  • Father’s name: Abduraxmanovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1907
  • Date of death: 03.08.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abejdulin
  • First name: Vasilij
  • Father’s name: Zabaryukovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1918
  • Date of death: 02.12.1941
  • Cemetery: Ehrenhain Zeithain former «Russenfriedhof Zeithain»
  • Surname: Abelashvili
  • First name: Ivan
  • Father’s name: Mixajlovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1913
  • Date of death: 01.05.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abeldyaev
  • First name: Mixail
  • Father’s name: Nikiforovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1912
  • Date of death: 05.04.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abibov
  • First name: Kajtmaz
  • Father’s name:  
  • Date of birth: *.*.1900
  • Date of death: 23.01.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abidov
  • First name: Taadzhe
  • Father’s name: Abidovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1921
  • Date of death: 03.08.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abilevskij
  • First name: Selevej
  • Father’s name: Alekseevich
  • Date of birth: 12.12.1912
  • Date of death: 01.02.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abkaryan
  • First name: Isaak
  • Father’s name: Grigor'evich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1915
  • Date of death: 21.05.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Ablaev
  • First name: Zubir
  • Father’s name:  
  • Date of birth: *.*.1917
  • Date of death: 05.06.1945
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Ablogin
  • First name: Artyom
  • Father’s name:
  • Date of birth: 23.03.1914
  • Date of death: 15.08.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Ablyazov
  • First name: Anatolij
  • Father’s name: Petrovich
  • Date of birth: 15.12.1919
  • Date of death: 28.12.1941
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abolonin
  • First name: Nikita
  • Father’s name: Arxipovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1897
  • Date of death: 23.02.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»
  • Surname: Abolonkin
  • First name: Vasilij
  • Father’s name: Konstantinovich
  • Date of birth: 16.03.1920
  • Date of death: 18.01.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Aborkin
  • First name: Grigorij
  • Father’s name: Ivanovich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1905
  • Date of death: 26.12.1941
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abosub
  • First name: Tazilo
  • Father’s name: Sumbeevich
  • Date of birth: 05.09.1922
  • Date of death: 27.12.1944
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa II former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Jagen 84»
  • Surname: Abramchenko
  • First name: Vladimir
  • Father’s name: Pavlovich
  • Date of birth: 15.06.1920
  • Date of death: 11.10.1941
  • Cemetery: Ehrenhain Zeithain former «Russenfriedhof Zeithain»
  • Surname: Abrameev
  • First name: Mixail
  • Father’s name: Grigor'evich
  • Date of birth: 21.11.1918
  • Date of death: 18.05.1942
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Jacobsthal former «Russenfriedhof Jacobsthal»
  • Surname: Abramenko
  • First name: Filipp
  • Father’s name: Savel'evich
  • Date of birth: *.*.1911
  • Date of death: 05.06.1943
  • Cemetery: Kriegsgefangenenfriedhof Zschepa I former «Russenfriedhof Truppenübungsplatz Zeithain, Parzelle 58»

Pages